OK
OK

Accessories

Part number. / Partname Stock Ext. stock Price Qnt.
More info about Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 550m MM Duplex SC Fiber, External Power
MC200CM
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 550m MM Duplex SC Fiber, External Power
1-3 d. 323,00 Buy
More info about FiberWorks 10/100/1000 Base-T Copper Interface - SFP to RJ45 Cisco
SFP-1000BASE-TX-C
FiberWorks 10/100/1000 Base-T Copper Interface - SFP to RJ45 Cisco
1-3 d. 368,00 Buy
More info about Cisco Premium SW Bundle(AS+AV+OF+ENC+DLP) 3YR Lic, 100-199 Users
ESA-ESP-3Y-S1
Cisco Premium SW Bundle(AS+AV+OF+ENC+DLP) 3YR Lic, 100-199 Users
0 467,00 Buy
More info about Zyxel RPS300 redundant power supply for 3700 switches
RPS300-ZZ0101F
Zyxel RPS300 redundant power supply for 3700 switches
1-3 d. 2.421,00 Buy
More info about Supermicro 2-port SFP+ 10Gbit module for SSE-GXX-TG4
AOM-SSE-X2S
Supermicro 2-port SFP+ 10Gbit module for SSE-GXX-TG4
10.12.2019 4.142,00 Buy
More info about SFP+, 8/4/2/1G Fibre Channel, CDR, 40km 1550nm, 15dB, DDM, SM, Fiberworks
SFP-8GFC-L40D-U
SFP+, 8/4/2/1G Fibre Channel, CDR, 40km 1550nm, 15dB, DDM, SM, Fiberworks
0 4.228,00 Buy
More info about Supermicro 2-port XFP 10Gbit multimode fiber interface module for SSE-GXX-T
AOM-SSE-X2F
Supermicro 2-port XFP 10Gbit multimode fiber interface module for SSE-GXX-T
1 5.676,00 Buy
More info about Cisco ESA C170 Email Security Appliance with Software
ESA-C170-K9
Cisco ESA C170 Email Security Appliance with Software
0 24.267,00 Buy

All prices are without VAT.

This page requires JavaScript :: All prices excl. VAT :: Copyright © 2016 Nextron